2° torneo Semilampo del Sabato

6 aprile 2013
Classifica Finale

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg |   Buc1    BucT    Mwns  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  7.0   4 D1N TARELLI Daniele      | 1857 2506  |    24.0 
  2  6.0   1 CCM RANFAGNI Stefano     | 1973 2045  |    27.5 
  3  5.0   6 E2N PECORARIO Stefano    | 1716 1855  |    24.5 
  4  4.5   3 CMA LUCHSINGER Eric      | 1912 1826  |    24.5 
  5  4.0   8 E1N MANSUETI Marco       | 1703 1795  |    28.5    31.5 
  6  4.0   2 D1N BONASSI Tommaso      | 1932 1827  |    28.5    31.0 
  7  4.0   7 E2N SORBERA Paolo        | 1705 1704  |    23.5 
  8  3.5  12 E1N BIAVA Pierluigi      | 1535 1582  |    19.5 
  9  3.5   5 Dxx BETTINELLI Gianpietr | 1783 1580  |    19.0 
 10  3.0  13 FNC RIGGIO Luca          | 1479 1629  |    25.0 
 11  3.0  11 Exx ROSSETTI Dario       | 1554 1655  |    23.5 
 12  3.0   9 E2N FERRARI Paolo        | 1671 1584  |    20.0 
 13  2.5  10 E3N D'ANGHEO Savino      | 1616 1550  |    23.0 
 14  2.0  14 FNC PERSICO Lorenzo  (W) | 1476 1503  |    21.5 
 15  2.0  15 FNC MAFFEIS Fabio        | 1464 1413  |    18.5 
 16  1.5  16  NC DE DANIELI Riccardo  | 1440 1382  |    19.0 
 17  1.0  17  NC GUERINI Matteo       | 1440  832  |    21.0 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone

 ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 RANFAGNI Stefano     1973 CCM  6.0 | +B8   +W6   +B2   -W4   +B3   +W11  +B13  
  2 BONASSI Tommaso      1932 D1N  4.0 | +W9   +B7   -W1   +B3   -W8   +B10  -B4   
  3 LUCHSINGER Eric      1912 CMA  4.5 | =B11  +W16  +B6   -W2   -W1   +B5   +W9   
  4 TARELLI Daniele      1857 D1N  7.0 | +W12  +B13  +W10  +B1   +W7   +B8   +W2   
  5 BETTINELLI Gianpietr 1783 Dxx  3.5 | -B13  +W12  +B16  -W8   =B11  -W3   +B17  
  6 PECORARIO Stefano    1716 E2N  5.0 | +W14  -B1   -W3   +B17  +W9   +B7   +W8   
  7 SORBERA Paolo        1705 E2N  4.0 | +B15  -W2   +B17  +W10  -B4   -W6   +B11  
  8 MANSUETI Marco       1703 E1N  4.0 | -W1   +B14  +W13  +B5   +B2   -W4   -B6   
  9 FERRARI Paolo        1671 E2N  3.0 | -B2   -W15  +B12  +W16  -B6   +W17  -B3   
 10 D'ANGHEO Savino      1616 E3N  2.5 | =BYE  +W11  -B4   -B7   +W15  -W2   -B12  
 11 ROSSETTI Dario       1554 Exx  3.0 | =W3   -B10  +B15  +W13  =W5   -B1   -W7   
 12 BIAVA Pierluigi      1535 E1N  3.5 | -B4   -B5   -W9   +BYE  =W16  +B15  +W10  
 13 RIGGIO Luca          1479 FNC  3.0 | +W5   -W4   -B8   -B11  +W17  +B16  -W1   
 14 PERSICO Lorenzo  (W) 1476 FNC  2.0 | -B6   -W8   +BYE  +W15   --    --    --   
 15 MAFFEIS Fabio        1464 FNC  2.0 | -W7   +B9   -W11  -B14  -B10  -W12  +W16  
 16 DE DANIELI Riccardo  1440  NC  1.5 | +W17  -B3   -W5   -B9   =B12  -W13  -B15  
 17 GUERINI Matteo       1440  NC  1.0 | -B16  +BYE  -W7   -W6   -B13  -B9   -W5   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lascia un commento