1° torneo Semilampo del Sabato

9 marzo 2013
Classifica Finale

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg |   Buc1    BucT    Mwns  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.5   1 CCM RANFAGNI Stefano     | 1973 1994  |    25.0 
  2  6.0   2 E1N TARELLI Daniele      | 1857 1896  |    25.5 
  3  5.0   4 FNC EYNARD Dario         | 1551 1773  |    26.5 
  4  4.0   3 E3N D'ANGHEO Savino      | 1616 1678  |    27.5 
  5  3.5   7 F3N COLONETTI Fabio      | 1506 1602  |    27.0 
  6  3.5  14 xxx DE DANIELI RICCARDO  | 1440 1530  |    22.5 
  7  3.5   5 FNC ANDOLFATTO Maria     | 1500 1541  |    21.0 
  8  3.0  10 FNC PERSICO Lorenzo      | 1476 1478  |    23.0 
  9  3.0   6 FNC ROTA Gabriele        | 1530 1503  |    22.0 
 10  2.5   9 FNC RIGGIO Luca          | 1488 1401  |    20.0    22.0      2
 11  2.5   8 FNC GRECO Daniele        | 1503 1398  |    20.0    22.0      2
 12  2.0  11  NC PILOTTI Leonardo     | 1440 1301  |    19.0 
 13  2.0  12 Fxx VITALI Franco        | 1413 1291  |    17.0    19.0      2
 14  2.0  13 GNC COLONETTI Giacomo    | 1239 1309  |    17.0    19.0      2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone

 ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 RANFAGNI Stefano     1973 CCM  6.5 | +B8   +W4   +B2   +W6   =B7   +W3   +B14
  2 TARELLI Daniele      1857 E1N  6.0 | +W9   +B7   -W1   +B3   +W4   +B10  +W5 
  3 D'ANGHEO Savino      1616 E3N  4.0 | +B10  +W5   -B4   -W2   +B6   -B1   +W7 
  4 EYNARD Dario         1551 FNC  5.0 | +W11  -B1   +W3   +B14  -B2   +W7   +W10
  5 ANDOLFATTO Maria     1500 FNC  3.5 | +B12  -B3   =W14  -B9   +W11  +W6   -B2 
  6 ROTA Gabriele        1530 FNC  3.0 | -W14  +B11  +W9   -B1   -W3   -B5   +B12
  7 COLONETTI Fabio      1506 F3N  3.5 | +B13  -W2   +B8   +W10  =W1   -B4   -B3 
  8 GRECO Daniele        1503 FNC  2.5 | -W1   +B14  -W7   -B12  -B13  =W9   +W11
  9 RIGGIO Luca          1488 FNC  2.5 | -B2   +W12  -B6   +W5   -B10  =B8   -W13
 10 PERSICO Lorenzo      1476 FNC  3.0 | -W3   +B13  +W11  -B7   +W9   -W2   -B4 
 11 PILOTTI Leonardo     1440  NC  2.0 | -B4   -W6   -B10  +W13  -B5   +W12  -B8 
 12 VITALI Franco        1413 Fxx  2.0 | -W5   -B9   +W13  +W8   -B14  -B11  -W6 
 13 COLONETTI Giacomo    1239 GNC  2.0 | -W7   -W10  -B12  -B11  +W8   -W14  +B9 
 14 DE DANIELI RICCARDO  1440 xxx  3.5 | +B6   -W8   =B5   -W4   +W12  +B13  -W1 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------