3° Semilampo del sabato

15 giugno 2013
Classifica Finale

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg |  Buc1    BucT     ARO    
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   2 DCM CATTANEO Marco       | 1907 2006 |   27.0 
  2  5.0   3 D1N TARELLI Daniele      | 1857 1834 |   27.5 
  3  5.0   4 E1N MANSUETI Marco       | 1703 1793 |   25.0 
  4  4.5   1 CCM RANFAGNI Stefano     | 1973 1755 |   27.5 
  5  4.5   6 E3N D'ANGHEO Savino      | 1616 1563 |   25.0 
  6  4.5   5 E2N FERRARI Paolo        | 1656 1748 |   24.5 
  7  4.0   8 E1N BIAVA Pierluigi      | 1535 1168 |   22.5 
  8  4.0  11 FNC RIGGIO Luca          | 1479 1454 |   21.5 
  9  3.5   7 FNC ROTA Gabriele        | 1560 1174 |   24.5 
 10  3.5  10 F3N BENEDETTI Danilo     | 1515 1021 |   21.0 
 11  3.5  17 xxx ROSSI SOFIA          |    0 1203 |   20.0 
 12  3.0   9 F3N COLONETTI Fabio      | 1521 1386 |   23.5 
 13  3.0  13 FNC MAFFEIS Fabio        | 1470 1181 |   21.5    23.5  1329.3 
 14  3.0  12 FNC PERSICO Lorenzo      | 1476  871 |   21.5    23.5   920.7 
 15  2.5  16 xxx GUERINI MATTEO       |    0 1309 |   18.0 
 16  2.5  15 xxx CARVALLO FERNANDEZ J |    0 1062 |   17.5 
 17  1.0  14 Fxx BURINI Luca          | 1455    0 |   20.0 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tabellone

 ID NAME                 Rtg   T  Pts |   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 RANFAGNI Stefano     1973 CCM  4.5 | =B9   +W5   +B8   =W6   -B2   +W11  =W3   
  2 CATTANEO Marco       1907 DCM  6.0 | +W10  +B7   +W4   =B3   +W1   +B6   =W5   
  3 TARELLI Daniele      1857 D1N  5.0 | +B11  +W8   +B6   =W2   -B4   +W9   =B1   
  4 MANSUETI Marco       1703 E1N  5.0 | +W12  +B13  -B2   +W9   +W3   -B5   +W7   
  5 FERRARI Paolo        1656 E2N  4.5 | -B13  -B1   +W12  +W14  +B8   +W4   =B2   
  6 D'ANGHEO Savino      1616 E3N  4.5 | +W14  +B17  -W3   =B1   +W7   -W2   +B12  
  7 ROTA Gabriele        1560 FNC  3.5 | +B15  -W2   =B16  +W11  -B6   +W10  -B4   
  8 BIAVA Pierluigi      1535 E1N  4.0 | +W16  -B3   -W1   +B17  -W5   +BYE  +B9   
  9 COLONETTI Fabio      1521 F3N  3.0 | =W1   =B10  +W13  -B4   +W15  -B3   -W8   
 10 BENEDETTI Danilo     1515 F3N  3.5 | -B2   =W9   +B15  +W16  -B11  -B7   +BYE  
 11 RIGGIO Luca          1479 FNC  4.0 | -W3   +B14  +W17  -B7   +W10  -B1   +W13  
 12 PERSICO Lorenzo      1476 FNC  3.0 | -B4   =W15  -B5   +W13  +B16  =W17  -W6   
 13 MAFFEIS Fabio        1470 FNC  3.0 | +W5   -W4   -B9   -B12  +BYE  +W16  -B11  
 14 BURINI Luca          1455 Fxx  1.0 | -B6   -W11  +BYE  -B5   -W17  -B15  -B16  
 15 CARVALLO FERNANDEZ J    0 xxx  2.5 | -W7   =B12  -W10  +BYE  -B9   +W14  -B17  
 16 GUERINI MATTEO          0 xxx  2.5 | -B8   +BYE  =W7   -B10  -W12  -B13  +W14  
 17 ROSSI SOFIA             0 xxx  3.5 | +BYE  -W6   -B11  -W8   +B14  =B12  +W15  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lascia un commento